sort  

Julie Is Her Name

276 to 300 of 2023 records found   save search   

Julie London Julie Is Her Name LP 1960s pressing on blue vinyl
    Nov 23, 2017  

  $   61

Julie London - Julie Is Her Name 2LP 180g 45rpm Audiophile Pop Vocals RTI NEW
    Sep 19, 2012  

  $   60

JULIE LONDON Is Her Name 1st Press HA-U2005 records Barney Kessel Cheesecake
    Nov 6, 2016  

  $   60

Julie London, Julie Is Her Name Volume II, Liberty LST 7100, 1959, 1st Pressing
    Feb 12, 2018  

  $   60

  4
Julie London "Julie Is Her Name" Liberty LRP 3006 "Cry Me A River" Turquoise Lbl
    Aug 4, 2022  

  $   60

  5
Julie London - Is Her Name Vinyl LP - 1955 - Liberty LRP 3006 Mono Misprint VG+
    Aug 30, 2022  

  $   60

JULIE LONDON LP JULIE IS HER NAME ORIGINAL LIBERTY w CRY ME A RIVER VG++
    Oct 11, 2011  

  $   60

Julie London Julie Is Her Name Vol. 2 12"LP 45RPM 200gm Analogue Productions
    Jan 5, 2022  

  $   60

Julie London Julie Is Her Name Vol. 2 12"LP 45RPM 200gm Analogue Productions
    Jun 24, 2022  

  $   60

Julie London Julie is her name LP NM- LRP3006 1955 Mono
    Apr 18, 2015  

  $   60

  2
B399: Julie London "Julie Is Her Name" Liberty Turquoise LRP 3006 VG++/VG+
    Nov 14, 2020  

  $   60

  2
B811: Julie London "Julie Is Her Name" Liberty LST 7027 STEREO NM/NM
    Dec 23, 2020  

  $   60

  2
JULIE LONDON: Julie Is Her Name LP (Mono, turquoise label) Vocalists
    Sep 1, 2020  

  $   60

  2
JULIE LONDON Julie Is Her Name LIBERTY LRP-3006 LP mono qa
    May 21, 2024  

  $   60

JULIE LONDON Julie Is Her Name LP Liberty 1st press label
    Jun 28, 2018  

  $   60

  2
JULIE LONDON Julie Is Her Name LIBERTY LP VG+
    Jan 6, 2020  

  $   60

Julie London 'Julie is her name' LP NM LRP 3006 1955 Mono Liberty 1st Pressing
    Nov 16, 2015  

  $   60

Julie London Julie Is Her Name Turquoise Label LP
    May 20, 2015  

  $   60

Julie London * Julie Is Her Name Vol II [200g vinyl record]
    Aug 1, 2023  

  $   60

  5
JULIE LONDON -(LP)- JULIE IS HER NAME- DEBUT ALBUM- LIBERTY STEREO LST-7027-1958
    Jul 14, 2023  

  $   60

  4
Julie London-Julie Is Her Name-Liberty 3006-MONO SUPERB COPY
    Feb 11, 2021  

  $   60

  4
Julie London IS HER NAME 1960 Liberty Stereo RARE RED Vinyl LST 7027 VG+/EX
    Nov 22, 2021  

  $   60

*JULIE LONDON Julie Is Her Name (1956, LP Liberty ?– LST 7027 Stereo) SEALED
    Apr 18, 2017  

  $   60

  5
Julie London, Julie is her name. LP , Album, Vinyl. LPR 3006 Liberty Records
    Jan 18, 2020  

  $   60

  5
JULIE LONDON Julie is her Name - With Barney Kessel on Guitar 1960 Press -SEALED
    Sep 18, 2020  

  $   60



 Discography


121 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Repress, Stereo, US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  5C 038-62384LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Netherlands
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LRP 3100LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, 1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  ED 108Edsel RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1980UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume Two  LST 7100LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1959US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name (Part Two)  LEP-2-3006Liberty7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  SAH-U 6042LibertyAlbum, LP, , 1958UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  MFP 41 56691Music For PleasureLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1980UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1955Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  1566201LibertyAlbum, LP, Reissue, 1985France
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HA-U2005London RecordsLP, Album, , 1955UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name (Part One)  LEP-1-3006Liberty7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name (Part Three)  LEP-3-3006Liberty7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  BSR 3006-45Boxstar Records12", 45 RPM, Album, Mono2009US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP-3006LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume Two  HA-U 2186London RecordsAlbum, LP, Mono, 1959UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Mono1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1963Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume Il  GP 634LibertyAlbum, LP, Reissue, 1980Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HA-UA 2005London RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1956Australia
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LN-10147LibertyLP, , , US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HAM-U 2005London RecordsLP, Album, Mono, New Zealand
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LYL 1021LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1967South Africa
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LP 7252LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  SLBY 1004LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  APP 7100Analogue ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2015US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LBJ-70219LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1985Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1955Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LLN 7.009London RecordsLP, Album, , Brazil
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LRP 3100LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1958US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume Two  LRP 3100LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1958Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1955Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume Two  LBJ-70220LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, 1985Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Mono1959US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LST 7100LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LLP-93073BLibertyLP, Compilation, Stereo, Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HA-U 2005London RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1957Germany
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  APP 7100-45Analogue Productions12", 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2016US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  SLBY 1017LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HA-U 2005London RecordsLP, Album, , France
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  HA-U2005London RecordsLP, Album, , 1955UK
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  038-62384LibertyLP, Reissue, , Europe
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  GP-633United Artists RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1978Japan
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1955US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Misprint, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP-3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, MonoAustralia
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Repress, Stereo, US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LRP-3100LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name (Volume I & II)  RTA-024Return To AnalogLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Reissue2018Canada
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, MonoUS
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  APP 3006-45Analogue Productions12", 45 RPM, Album, Mono2019US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LRP 3006LibertyLP, Album, Repress, Mono1956US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name  LST 7027LibertyLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1960US
Julie LondonJulie Is Her Name Volume II  LRP 3100LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1958US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Four FreshmenJulie Is Her Name / Sometimes I'm Happy  F3779Capitol Records7", Single, Promo, 1957US
Perez Prado And His OrchestraJulie Is Her Name / Be True To Me  45N - 1126RCA Italiana7", 45 RPM, , 1961Italy
René Touzet And His OrchestraMulatu-Cha Cha / Julie Is Her Name-Cha Cha  V. 45-579Gene Norman Presents7", 45 RPM, Single, France
Perez Prado And His OrchestraJulie Is Her Name / Be True To Me  47-7826RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Germany
Perez Prado And His OrchestraJulie Is Her Name / Be True To Me  47-7826RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Johnny Holiday (2)Julie Is Her Name / She Doesn't Laugh Like You  622Pacific Jazz10", 78 RPM, , 1955US
Russell Garcia And His OrchestraJulie Is Her Name/She Doesn't Laugh Like You  45-622Pacific Jazz7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoUS
Bobby TroupJulie Is Her Name / Instead Of You  F2971Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoUS
Bobby TroupJulie Is Her Name / Instead Of You  F2971Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoUS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices