sort  

Chocolate Milk

301 to 325 of 554 records found   save search   

August Burns Red: Looks Fragile After All Milk Chocolate Vinyl EP/700 Messengers
    Jul 9, 2024  

  $   30

Chocolate Milk LP Action Speaks Louder Than Words RCA APL1-1188 Original 1975
    Jan 28, 2018  

  $   30

  4
Milky Way. Chocolate Milk. VG++ Vinyl LP. 1979 Funk Original. VG+ Cover.
    Feb 13, 2026  

  $   30

  5
CHOCOLATE MILK Action Speaks Louder Than Words 2014 Reissue BROWN Vinyl LP soul
    Sep 19, 2025  

  $   30

  2
Chocolate Milk - Lp - Friciton - Disco Funk Boogie 1982 80's RCA Rare
    Jul 4, 2021  

  $   30

  4
CHOCOLATE MILK Self Titled RCA APL1-1399 LP VG+ c
    Nov 23, 2023  

  $   30

  2
CHOCOLATE MILK action speaks louder than words LP SEALED rca victor APL1-1188
    Jul 9, 2021  

  $   30

  2
CHOCOLATE MILK FRICTION ORIG '82 U.S PRESSING N/MINT-
    May 24, 2022  

  $   30

  5
CHOCOLATE MILK FRICTION 1982 VINYL LP RCA AFL1-4412 Soul Funk Disco Boogie
    Mar 16, 2024  

  $   30

  3
Chocolate Milk - Who's Getting It Now (33RPM 12" Single)
    May 12, 2025  

  $   30

Chocolate Milk "Friction" factory sealed LP
    Jun 14, 2009  

  $   30

Chocolate Milk "Friction" factory sealed LP
    Jul 19, 2009  

  $   30

  3
Chocolate Milk - Friction vinyl LP record
    Sep 14, 2023  

  $   30

  3
Chocolate Milk - Friction vinyl LP record
    Sep 27, 2023  

  $   30

  4
︎ Rare Funk Soul - Chocolate Milk - Action Speaks Louder Than Words Vinyl LP
    Aug 23, 2026  

  $   30

  3
Chocolate Milk Action Speaks Louder Than Words RCA 12" LP Stereo APL1-0890
    Sep 7, 2026  

  $   30

CHOCOLATE MILK BLUE JEANS BOOGIE FUNK MODERN SOUL DISCO ORIGINAL M (SEALED)
    Apr 21, 2013  

  $   30

CHOCOLATE MILK Action Speaks Louder Than Words LP 1975 US EX
    Sep 24, 2015  

  $   30

  5
Chocolate Milk RCA LP Original Pressing EXCELLENT CONDITION Soul Funk
    Dec 15, 2023  

  $   30

CHOCOLATE MILK Action Speaks Louder Than Words LP RCA Soul Funk M-
    Dec 9, 2011  

  $   30

CHOCOLATE MILK Self Titled RCA LP soul funk SHRINK
    Jan 9, 2012  

  $   30

  4
Chocolate Milk Action Speaks Louder Than Words EX/EX+
    Mar 30, 2022  

  $   30

  2
Chocolate Milk - We're All In This Together LP - RCA SEALED
    May 15, 2022  

  $   29

  4
USA Ex CHOCOLATE MILK Action Speaks Louder Than Words RCA APL1-1188 FUNK LP
    Oct 6, 2022  

  C$   39
  $   27

CHOCOLATE MILK Action Speaks Louder Than Words RCA RECORDS Sealed Vinyl LP
    May 12, 2019  

  £   21
  $   28



 Discography


123 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Chocolate Milk (2)Chocolate Milk  APL1-1399RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)Chocolate Milk  APL1-1399RCALP, Album, Reissue, US
Chocolate Milk (2)Chocolate Milk  APL1-1399RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976Canada
Chocolate Milk (2)Chocolate Milk  APL1-1399RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976Philippines
 
 
Chocolate MilkDisco Lights  PCMS0019ProgCity12", Stereo, , 2000Germany
Chocolate MilkCan't Judge A Book By It's Cover  PCMS0024ProgCity12", , , 2000Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now  PD-13448RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1982US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  APL1-1188RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  PB-10290RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Comin'  APL1-1830RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)We're All In This Together  APL1-2331RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio / Would It Be Alright? / Action Speaks Louder Than Words  PB 2030RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1980UK
Chocolate "Milk" MamaThe Rain  STH 516Streetheat12", , , 1987Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Friction  AFL1-4412RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1982US
Chocolate MilkHarddrummer (Driving Me Crazy)  NM 9011 MXOrbit-A12", , , 1998Spain
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way  RCA 200RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1981UK
Chocolate "Milk" MamaThe Rain (The Answer)  R.R.R. 1001Road-Runner Records12", , , 1987US
Chocolate Milk (2)Take It Off  PD-13365RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1982US
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now  JD-13448RCA Victor12", Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1982US
Chocolate MilkDisco Lights  PCMS0019ProgCity12", White Label, Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM2000Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way / Honey Bun  PD-13027RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Milky Way  AFL1-3081RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  RCA 2592RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1975UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Hey Lover  JD-12031RCA12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)My Mind Is Hazy  DJL1-1307-ARCA12", 45 RPM, Promo, Single Sided1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hey Lover  PD-12031RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio / Would It Be Alright? / Action Speaks Louder Than Words  PC 2030RCA12", , , 1980UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way / Blue Jeans  RCAT 200RCA12", 45 RPM, , 1981UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  JT-13212RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, Mono1981US
Chocolate MilkHarddrummer (Driving Me Crazy)  Tasted 05Tasted12", , , 1998Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Say Won'tcha / Doc  PB 11547RCA7", , , 1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  PD-12336RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Girl Callin'  PB-11222RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  AFL1-3896RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  PD-13212RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  PD 12336RCA12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hipnotism  PL 13569RCALP, Album, , 1980UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Take It Off  JD-13365RCA12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1981US
Chocolate "Milk" MamaThe Rain (Special New U.S.A.Mega Mix)  STH 516 MEGAStreetheat12", 45 RPM, , 1987Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now  PB-3447RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1983Spain
Chocolate Milk (2)Something New / Island Love  PB-10873RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)How About Love  PB-10569RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hipnotism  AFL1-3569RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Take It Off  PB-13364RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1982US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hey Lover / Would It Be Alright?  PB-12030RCA Victor7", , , 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Comin'  PL 11830RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Grand Theft  JH-11128RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now = Quien Lo Tiene Ahora  PC-3448RCA12", , , 1983Spain
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  PB 10290RCA Victor7", , , 1975Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way / Honey Bun  PD-13027RCA Victor12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Take It Off  JH-13364RCA7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1982US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  APL1-1188RCALP, Album, Reissue, US
Chocolate Milk (2)Groove City  PB-11689RCA Victor7", , , 1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)Grand Theft  PB-11128RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)My Mind Is Hazy  PB-10421RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Forever And A Day  JH-12097RCA7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  PB-12335RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words / Ain't Nothin' But A Thing  PB 10290RCA Victor7", Single, , 1975Netherlands
Charles & EddieChocolate Milk  7243 8 32874 1 3Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1995UK & Europe
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  RCALP 3070RCALP, Album, , 1981UK
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio  JH-12135RCA7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Comin'  JH-10758RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)Girl Callin'  JH-11222RCA7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)Comin' / Starbright  PB-10758RCA7", 45 RPM, , 1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  PB 3211RCA Victor7", , , 1982Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  JH-10290RCA7", , , 1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now  PB-13447RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Styrene, 1983US
Chocolate Milk (2)Something New  JH-10873RCA7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)How About Love  JB-10569RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1976US
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now = Quien Lo Tiene Ahora  PB-3447RCA Victor7", Promo, , 1982Spain
Chocolate Milk (2)Say Won'tcha  JH-11547RCA7", Promo, , 1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio "Soy Tu Radio"  RS-2145RCA7", , , 1980Bolivia
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  RCA 2592RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1975UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  PC 3212RCA Victor12", 45 RPM, , 1982Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way  PB-13026RCA7", Styrene, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  PB-10290RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1975Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Comin'  APL1-1830RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976Canada
Chocolate Milk (2)Who's Getting It Now  JH-13447RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1983US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words / Ain't Nothin' But A Thing  PB-10290RCA7", , , 1975Canada
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  NSD-801Nature SoundsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Special Edition2014US
Chocolate Milk (2)That's The Way She Loves  PB-11341RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)Groove City  JH-11689RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way  JH-13026RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio  PB-12135RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Girl Callin'  PB 1222RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1977UK
Chocolate Milk (2)My Mind Is Hazy  JB-10421RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1975US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hipnotism  MILS-4472RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1980Mexico
Chocolate Milk (2)Girl Callin'  PB 1222RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1977UK
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  APL1-1188RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975Canada
Chocolate Milk (2)Forever And A Day / Showdown  PB-12097RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Blue Jeans  JH-12335RCA Victor7", Promo, , 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)That's The Way She Loves / America  JB-11341RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1977US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words / Ain't Nothin' But A Thing  PB-10290RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975US
Chocolate MilkCan't Judge A Book By It's Cover  089121-01ProgCity12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, White Label2000Germany
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way / Honey Bun  JD-13027RCA12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Groove City  JH-11689RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1979US
Chocolate Milk (2)Hey Lover / Would It Be Alright?  JH-12030RCA Victor7", Promo, Stereo, Mono1980US
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  PD-13211RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Video Queen  JH-13211RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Let's Go All The Way / Honey Bun  PB-13026RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981US
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words / Ain't Nothin' But A Thing  ss-2490RCA7", Single, , 1975Japan
Chocolate Milk (2) Friction  AFL1-4412RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1982Barbados
Chocolate Milk (2)I'm Your Radio  XRPBO 1043RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1981Peru
Chocolate Milk (2)Action Speaks Louder Than Words  APL1-1188RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ErotMilk Chocolate Swing / Haribo  12fot9701Footnotes12", , , 1997Norway
Son Of NoiseMaster Of Menace / Milk In The Chocolate  KS 117Kold Sweat12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991UK
ErotMilk Chocolate Swing / Haribo  12fot9701Footnotes12", White Label, , 1997Norway
The Girls (18)Transfer Station  M&C 002Milk & Chocolate Records7", Single, 45 RPM, Limited Edition2007Germany
Los SteaksOrange Fish  M&C 004Milk & Chocolate Records7", , , 2009Germany
Neptunes FollyNeptunes Folly  m&c 006Milk & Chocolate RecordsLP, , , 2009Germany
Lo Fat OrchestraCanned Candies  M&C 001Milk & Chocolate RecordsLP, , , 2007Germany
Stella PeelStella Peel  M&C 005Milk & Chocolate RecordsLP, Album, , 2009Germany
Johnny BraffChocolate Meet Milk / Love Brings Sorrow  B087Trex Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Barbados
Son Of NoiseMaster Of Menace / Milk In The Chocolate  KS117Kold Sweat12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, White Label1991UK

 Distribution Of Prices