sort  

White Hills

401 to 425 of 626 records found   save search   

BURNT HILLS Microburst 42/99 NEW wovoka time-lag six organ white nasoni sun araw
    Dec 21, 2013  

  $   30

WHITE HILLS - S/T LP Hawkwind HEADS SHIJPS EXPO70 PSYCH
    Apr 27, 2011  

  $   30

CIRCLE Tulikoira LP w/7" PROG PSYCH METAL SUNN EARTH OM WHITE HILLS GNOD MUGSTAR
    Dec 12, 2011  

  $   30

PONTIAK - ECHO ONO LP CARLTON MELTON EARTHLESS WHITE HILLS BLACK KEYS ANGELS LSD
    Jul 3, 2013  

  $   30

DRAGONTEARS - TAMBOURINE FREAK LP ZONE SIX WHITE HILLS WOODEN SHJIPS OM
    Mar 28, 2014  

  $   30

MUGSTAR - S/T LP VINYL PSYCH WHITE HILLS HAWKWIND CAN EXPO 70 HEADS BARDO GNOD
    May 20, 2014  

  $   30

White Hills - H-p1 2 x LP Black Vinyl SEALED NEW COPY
    Jan 31, 2015  

  $   30

White Hills - Heads On Fire LP Red Vinyl NEW COPY
    Oct 24, 2015  

  $   30

WHITE HILLS ROADBURN FESTIVAL 2011 LTD GOLD VINYL MINT IN SHRINK NEVER PLAYED
    Jun 22, 2015  

  $   30

  5
Sid “Hardrock” Gunter LP Songs They Censored In The Hills DG White Label Promo
    Feb 26, 2025  

  $   30

Gnod / White Hills ?- Drop Out II 2 x LP - Vinyl Album - NEW Space Rock Record
    Sep 22, 2019  

  $   30

White Hills / Gnod ?- Drop Out II 2 x LP - Vinyl Album - Space Rock Split Record
    Oct 6, 2019  

  $   30

WHITE HILLS "LIVE AT ROADBURN 2011" LP VINYL NEW+
    Nov 9, 2015  

  $   30

White Hills 2 LP H-p1 + Ltd coloured vinyl + download card 180 gram
    Oct 26, 2011  

  €   26
  $   29

  5
Drop Out III by Gnod White Hills (Vinyl Record 2025) LP
    May 11, 2025  

  £   22
  $   29

WHITE HILLS - Live At Roadburn 2011 - gatefold LP
    Aug 10, 2015  

  £   21
  $   28

  5
THE HEADS / WHITE HILLS Collisions Vol.1 LP ORANGE VINYL with POSTER 150 only
    Jun 21, 2026  

  £   21
  $   28

WOODEN SHJIPS BACK TO LAND LP + 7" PINK DELUXE RARE Moon Duo White Hills Circle
    Feb 18, 2014  

  $   30

GNOD/WHITE HILLS - Gnod Drop Out With White Hills II - 2xLP
    Mar 12, 2015  

  £   21
  $   28

GNOD/WHITE HILLS - Gnod Drop Out With White Hills II - 2xLP
    Apr 7, 2015  

  £   21
  $   28

White Hills - Stolen Stars Left For No One - Vinyl Record 12.. - F7900F
    Jan 14, 2022  

  £   21
  $   28

White Hills - Measured Energy Very LTD 7" Deleted Rare
    Sep 3, 2011  

  A$   44
  $   28

WHITE HILLS - H-P1 - GATEFOLD LP 33 GIRI SIGILLATO (SEALED) - US PRESS
    May 8, 2015  

  €   25
  $   28

White Hills ‎– Walks For Motorists ©2015 Made in US - Thrill 391
    Mar 20, 2024  

  €   25
  $   28

CARLTON MELTON - PASS IT ON...LP /500 white hills eternal tapestry earthless
    Aug 26, 2014  

  $   29



 Discography


93 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
White HillsWhite Hills  THRILL232LPThrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2010UK, Europe & US
White HillsWhite Hills  THRILL232LPThrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2010UK, Europe & US
White HillsWhite Hills  THRILL232Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2015US
The Hills Are AliveThe Hills Are Alive  WHM00112White Horse Music (2)LP, Album, , 2012Denmark
White And SurtseyHills Like White Elephants  WSHLWEColored Ballons12", , , 2012Norway
White And SurtseyHills Like White Elephants  CBA003Colored BallonsLP, , , 2011Norway
White HillsA Little Bliss Forever  Dosage 101Drug Space RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2008US
Femme' Fatale & The Beverly Hills GirlsAxel. F / Beverly Hills Cop  BH 777Royle Rwappin Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Stereo, US
The Heads (2)Collisions V.01  Launch 033Rocket RecordingsLP, Limited Edition, , 2009UK
White HillsHeads On Fire  Thrill-217Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2009US
White HillsDead  12.36Thrill Jockey12", EP, , 2009US
White HillsA Little Bliss Forever  Dosage 101Drug Space RecordsLP, Limited Edition, Repress, 2009US
White HillsGnod Drop Out With White Hills II  LAUNCH037Rocket RecordingsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2010UK
White HillsA Little Bliss Forever  Dosage 101Drug Space RecordsLP, , , 2010US
White HillsStolen Stars Left For No One  thrill 12.45Thrill Jockey12", Maxi-Single, , 2010US
The Heads (2)Collisions V.1  noneRocket RecordingsLP, Test Pressing, , 2009UK
White HillsGnod Drop Out With White Hills II  LAUNCH037Rocket RecordingsLP, Limited Edition, Repress, 2011UK
White HillsH-p1  THRILL276Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2011US
White HillsH-p1  THRILL276Thrill JockeyLP, Limited Edition, Album, 2011US
White HillsGnod Drop Out With White Hills II  LAUNCH037Rocket RecordingsLP, Limited Edition, Repress, 2011UK
White HillsMeasured Energy  TR024Trensmat7", , , 2011Ireland
White HillsMeasured Energy  TR024Trensmat7", Test Pressing, , 2011Ireland
White HillsLive At Roadburn 2011  RBR023LPRoadburn RecordsAlbum, LP, Limited Edition, 2012Netherlands
White HillsLive At Roadburn 2011  RBR023LPRoadburn RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012Netherlands
White HillsHeads On Fire  THRILL 217Thrill JockeyLP, Reissue, Limited Edition, 2012US
White HillsFrying On This Rock  THRILL 298Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
White HillsFrying On This Rock  THRILL 298Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
White HillsFrying On This Rock  THRILL 298Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2012US
White HillsFrying On This Rock  THRILL 298Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2012US
FarflungTo Find The Secret Door / Fade  CSDLP 1163Cobraside Distribution Inc.12", Limited Edition, , 2012US
FarflungTo Find The Secret Door / Fade  CSDLP 1163Cobraside Distribution Inc.LP, Limited Edition, , 2012US
FarflungTo Find The Secret Door / Fade  CSDLP 1163Cobraside Distribution Inc.LP, Limited Edition, , 2012US
FarflungTo Find The Secret Door / Fade  CSDLP 1163Cobraside Distribution Inc.LP, Limited Edition, , 2012US
White HillsLive At Roadburn 2011  RBR023LPRoadburn RecordsLP, Album, , 2012Netherlands
White HillsLive At Roadburn 2011  RBR023LPRoadburn RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
White HillsAbstractions & Mutations  IMMUNE 027ImmuneLP, Limited Edition, , 2012US
White HillsAbstractions & Mutations  IMMUNE 027ImmuneLP, Album, , 2012US
White HillsGnod Drop Out With White Hills II  LAUNCH037Rocket RecordingsLP, Limited Edition, Repress, 2013UK
White HillsSo You Are... So You'll Be  Thrill 342Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2013USA & Canada
White HillsSo You Are... So You'll Be  Thrill 342Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2013USA & Canada
White HillsSo You Are... So You'll Be  Thrill 342Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2013USA & Canada
White HillsSo You Are... So You'll Be  Thrill 342Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2013USA & Canada
Olle WibergThe White Hills Of Finland  POP 1482His Master's Voice7", Single, 45 RPM, Promo1965UK
Olle WibergThe White Hills Of Finland  POP 1482His Master's Voice7", Single, 45 RPM, 1965UK
White HillsGlitter Glamour Atrocity  Thrill 377Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2014US
White HillsGlitter Glamour Atrocity  Thrill 377Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2014US
White HillsLive At Roadburn  RBR023LPRoadburn RecordsLP, Test Pressing, Stereo, 2012Netherlands
White HillsTimeless Tracks For Aural Pleasure  Thrill 12,52Thrill JockeyLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Stereo2013US
White HillsGnod Drop Out With White Hills II  LAUNCH037Rocket RecordingsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2015UK
White HillsWalks For Motorists  Thrill 391Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
MugstarI Remain In / Wire To Wire  GOD006God Unknown Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2015UK
White HillsWalks For Motorists  Thrill 391Thrill JockeyLP, Limited Edition, , 2015US
White HillsWalks For Motorists  Thrill 391Thrill JockeyLP, Album, , 2015US
White HillsWalks For Motorists  THRILL 391Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
White HillsWalks For Motorists  THRILL 391Thrill JockeyLP, , , 2015US
White HillsLive At Roadburn 2011  RBR023Roadburn RecordsLP, , , 2011Netherlands
White HillsWalks For Motorists  Thrill 391Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
White HillsHeads On Fire  THRILL 217Thrill JockeyLP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2015US
White HillsNo Game To Play  DOS-002White Hills MusicLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2016US
Radar Men From The MoonAs You Pass By / Decadence  FUZZ8C1Fuzz Club Records10", 45 RPM, Single, Test Pressing2015UK
Radar Men From The MoonAs You Pass By / Decadence  FUZZ8C1Fuzz Club Records10", Single, Limited Edition, 2016UK
White HillsNo Game To Play  DOS-002300micsLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2016US
Radar Men From The MoonAs You Pass By / Decadence  noneFuzz Club Records10", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2016UK
White HillsNo Game To Play  DOS-002300micsLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2016US
White HillsNo Game To Play  DOS-002White Hills MusicLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2016US
White HillsStop Mute Defeat  THRILL 440Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2017US
White HillsStop Mute Defeat  THRILL 440Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2017US
White HillsPulse  BR007/09Bronson Recordings (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2017Italy
White HillsPutting On The Pressure / Pull Back The Bolt  VKR727Valley King Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2017US
Jack Barbour And His Rhythm RustlersBlack And White Rag / Waltz Of Love  AC-103-SSunny Hills10", 78 RPM, , US
White HillsPutting On The Pressure / Pull Back The Bolt  VKR727Valley King Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2017US
White HillsDrives For Pedestrians  12.53Thrill Jockey12", 45 RPM, EP, 2015US
White HillsPutting On The Pressure / Pull Back The Bolt  VKR727Valley King Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2017US
Der Blutharsch And The Infinite Church Of The Leading HandDesire  Ván235Ván12", Single Sided, Mini-Album, Etched2018Germany
Der Blutharsch And The Infinite Church Of The Leading HandDesire  Ván235Ván12", Single Sided, Mini-Album, Limited Edition2018Germany
FarflungTo Find The Secret Door / Fade  CSDLP 1163Cobraside Distribution Inc.LP, Limited Edition, , 2012US
GnodAquarian Downer  LAUNCH131Rocket RecordingsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018UK
White HillsStop Mute Defeat  THRILL 440Thrill JockeyLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2017US
Jack White & His CollegiansThe Singing Hills / If I Should Fall In Love Again  MR 3299Regal Zonophone10", 78 RPM, , 1940UK
GnodAquarian Downer  LAUNCH131Rocket RecordingsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018UK
Jack White And His BandThere's A Boy Coming Home On Leave / The Singing Hills  G24112Regal Zonophone10", 78 RPM, , 1940Australia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Montana SlimWhen The White Azaleas Start Blooming / Echoing Hills Yodel Back To Me  MR 3523Regal Zonophone10", 78 RPM, , UK
Big Bill Campbell & His Rocky Mountain RhythmRed Hills  10241Rex10", 78 RPM, , UK
Bill & Paul & The Bluegrass TravelersHill's Of Old Virginia / White House Blues  6352Fonotone Record10", 78 RPM, Single, 1963US
 

 Distribution Of Prices