sort  

David Stone Martin

776 to 800 of 2377 records found   save search   

JOSH WHITE FOLKSAY 15 10" LP DAVID STONE MARTIN COVER - EXCELLENT CONDITION *
    Apr 8, 2014  

  $   60

AMERICAN FOLKSAY BALLADS AND DANCES 10" 78 RPM SET DAVID STONE MARTIN COVER ASCH
    Jan 21, 2014  

  $   60

BILL McAdoo - Sings FOLKWAYS 2448 {nm} [David Stone Martin cover] - VERY RARE
    Apr 20, 2015  

  $   60

  5
Oscar Peterson - Piano Solos 3*78 RPM Set VG++ David Stone Martin Cover Art 1950
    Feb 9, 2025  

  $   60

JAZZ AT THE PHILHARMONIC Granz LP Box Set Clef MG Volume 16 David Stone Martin
    Mar 8, 2012  

  $   60

Anita O Day Collates CLEF 10" LP David Stone Martin
    Jan 16, 2019  

  $   60

  2
Billie Holiday - S/T 10" - Clef - MG C-161 - David Stone Martin Mono DG
    Oct 6, 2019  

  $   59

Rare DAVID STONE MARTIN Cover 78 rpm Set MUGGSY SPANIER & His Orchestra
    Jul 16, 2016  

  $   59

Folk/ Jazz Rarity STAN WILSON Recital LP Clef Amazing David Stone Martin Cover
    May 26, 2012  

  $   59

  5
*David Stone Martin cover* Billie Holiday CLEF MG C-144 MONO VG+/VG+ 10" LP
    Jun 8, 2020  

  $   59

  2
Art Tatum - The Genius Of #1 LP - Clef - MG C-612 David Stone Martin Mono DG VG+
    Feb 8, 2026  

  $   59

Jazz at the philharmonic vol 17 lp david stone martin
    Dec 27, 2009  

  $   59

c 78 RPM Lonnie Johnson Disc album 710 Blues (David Stone Martin)
    May 14, 2018  

  $   59

Roy Eldridge and Dizzy Gillespie Roy and Diz Clef MGC-671 David Stone Martin M-
    Apr 9, 2018  

  $   59

Rare '47 ALAN HOVHANESS 3 Rec Set DAVID STONE MARTIN Cover DISC Lbl NM - -
    Nov 27, 2012  

  $   58

  2
Bud Powell - Piano Solos UK 10'' Vinyl LP/ David Stone Martin Cover Art
    Jan 4, 2021  

  €   50
  $   57

Billie Holiday Sings orig.1953 Clef 118(Cover art David Stone Martin)
    Mar 9, 2017  

  $   58

DINAH WASHINGTON SINGS BLUES RARE LP DAVID STONE MARTIN
    Apr 17, 2010  

  $   58

  2
Billie Holiday - A Recital By LP - Clef MG C-686 David Stone Martin Mono DG VG+
    Oct 27, 2019  

  $   58

  2
Bob Brookmeyer "Plays..." LP Clef C-644 Mono DG David Stone Martin Trumpeter
    Aug 25, 2025  

  $   58

Jazz 78 RPM MARY LOU WILLIAMS Piano Solos ASCH 612 Book Set David Stone Martin
    Feb 25, 2013  

  $   58

OSCAR PETERSON / Ray Brown - Rare MERCURY 78 SET - DAVID STONE MARTIN cover
    Aug 4, 2014  

  $   58

AL HIRT Signed Jazzband Ball DAVID STONE MARTIN Cover Verve Down Home NM-
    Aug 8, 2017  

  $   58

Billie Holiday Sings-Mercury MGC 118 10" LP 1953 David Stone Martin cover DSM
    Mar 12, 2018  

  $   58

Bud Powell - Moods **US Norgran MG N-1064 Deep Groove LP** David Stone Martin
    Jan 15, 2017  

  £   42
  $   56



 Discography


0 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country

 Distribution Of Prices