sort  

Tiger Army

1026 to 1050 of 2068 records found   save search   

  4
Tiger Army - Music from Regions Beyond Colored Vinyl LP RARE
    Aug 16, 2024  

  $   36

? AFI/Frantics/Tiger Army/The Force PUNK FICTION Davey Havok picture vinyl WEDGE
    Nov 5, 2018  

  $   36

  2
MINT SEALED AFI/Frantics/Tiger Army/The Force "PUNK FICTION" 10" LP O
    Apr 27, 2020  

  $   36

  3
TIGER ARMY V LP on ELECTRIC BLUE VINYL NEW Sealed limited to 2500, 1st pressing
    Jan 26, 2026  

  $   36

Tiger Army V. Clear electric blue vinyl
    May 15, 2019  

  $   36

  5
SEALED 12" LP TIGER ARMY 2016 SELF TITLED 180G
    Dec 6, 2025  

  $   36

TIGER ARMY Music From Regions Beyond LP BURGUNDY VINYL rare oop HELLCAT SEALED
    Mar 10, 2016  

  $   36

MISFITS DANZIG SAMHAIN PUNK AFI NOFX TIGER ARMY 500 PRESSED ON RED
    Feb 11, 2014  

  $   36

  2
NICK 13 Self-Titled SEALED COLORED VINYL GOLD RUSH PRESS/LTD to 500/Tiger Army
    Oct 19, 2019  

  $   36

  2
TIGER ARMY V LP on ELECTRIC BLUE VINYL New SEALED /2500 Colored
    Jul 19, 2020  

  $   36

  3
TIGER ARMY V•••– LP on YELLOW VINYL New SEALED /1500
    Mar 2, 2025  

  $   36

  2
Tiger Army - Early Years EP 10" - Hellcat Clear Wax VG++
    Oct 13, 2025  

  $   36

Tiger Army II: POWER OF MOONLITE VINYL LP NEUF
    Sep 1, 2022  

  €   31
  $   35

PSYCHOBILLY Tiger Army 7" orig. Hellcat 500 only RAR
    Jan 7, 2007  

  €   31
  $   35

++ Tiger Army - Temptation RAR ++ Psychobilly
    May 1, 2013  

  €   31
  $   35

Tiger Army Same LP Orange Vinyl
    Apr 25, 2015  

  €   31
  $   35

TIGER ARMY temptation 7" AFI RANCID punk GREEN DAY kbd
    May 24, 2011  

  $   35

  3
Tiger Army - V - 180 gram Black Vinyl Limited to 1000 Copies. Sealed
    Apr 23, 2025  

  $   35

  5
AFI Very Proud Of Ya LIMITED EDITION vinyl w/ bonus tracks NITRO Tiger Army EBHC
    Nov 8, 2021  

  $   35

Tiger Army Music From Regions Beyond Limited Edition Blue Vinyl [OOP ]
    Jun 3, 2017  

  $   35

  4
Tiger Army – Music From Regions Beyond LP Blue '07 - ROCKABILLY PUNK Vinyl
    Jun 30, 2025  

  $   35

  5
Horror Pops Ghouls Psychobitches 12" Limited #129 Of 1000 Nekromantix Tiger Army
    May 13, 2024  

  $   35

  5
Nick 13 - Nick 13 Vinyl LP Limited Bottled Cola Variant Tiger Army
    Jul 2, 2026  

  $   35

  3
Sealed Tiger Army V Octoberflame Yellow w/ Orange & Black Splatter 308 Pressed
    Jul 19, 2019  

  $   35

AFI Girls Not Grey 7" RED punk misfits son of sam tiger army alkaline trio nofx
    Dec 20, 2013  

  $   35



 Discography


53 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Tiger ArmyTiger Army  80421-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, , 1999US
Tiger ArmyTiger Army  80421-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, , 1999US
Tiger ArmyTiger Army  80421-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Tiger ArmyTiger Army  80421-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Repress, US
 
Tiger ArmyIII: Ghost Tigers Rise  80457-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, , 2004US
Tiger ArmyEarly Years EP  80450-1Hellcat Records10", EP, , 2002US
Tiger ArmyII: Power Of Moonlite  80439-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, , 2001US
Tiger ArmyGhost Tigers EP  80468-1Hellcat Records10", EP, Picture Disc, 2004US
Tiger ArmyRose Of The Devil's Garden / The Loop  1241-7Hellcat Records7", Single, Picture Disc, Limited Edition2006UK
Tiger ArmyMusic From Regions Beyond  80492-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
Tiger ArmyTemptation  #6Chapter Eleven Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1997US
Tiger ArmyIII: Ghost Tigers Rise  80457-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2004US
Tiger ArmyIII: Ghost Tigers Rise  80457-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2004US
Tiger ArmyMusic From Regions Beyond  80492-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
Tiger ArmyMusic From Regions Beyond  80492-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, , 2007US
Tiger ArmyEarly Years EP  80450-1Hellcat Records10", EP, , 2002US
Tiger ArmyII: Power Of Moonlite  80439-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2001US
Tiger ArmyFuck The World Live  noneNot on LabelLP, Unofficial Release, , 2002Japan
Tiger ArmyMusic From Regions Beyond  80492-1Hellcat RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016UK & Europe
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyV•••–  RISE321-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2016US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyDark Paradise EP  RISE416-1Rise Records (3)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2018US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE450-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE450-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019Europe
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE 450-1Luna-tone RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE450-1Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019Europe
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  Rise 450-1Rise Records (3)LP, Deluxe Edition, , 2019USA & Europe
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE19754-2Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE19754-2Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE19754-2Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE19754-2Rise Records (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE 450-1Luna-tone RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Tiger ArmyRetrofuture  RISE450-2Rise Records (3)LP, Deluxe Edition, , 2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices