sort  

Coverdale Page

101 to 125 of 994 records found   save search   

  2
Coverdale - Page - Self Titled Vinyl 2xLP Jimmy Page - Led Zeppelin Whitesnake
    Oct 17, 2021  

  $   150

  5
Coverdale - Page LP 1993 PROMO Inner Sleeve Brazil NM
    May 25, 2026  

  $   149

  5
COVERDALE PAGE - COVERDALE PAGE 1993 UK PRESS 12" VINYL RECORD LP EX/EX
    Jan 14, 2024  

  £   108
  $   143

  5
Coverdale Page 'Coverdale Page' vinyl. 1st UK pressing. Excellent+ condition
    Nov 7, 2021  

  £   108
  $   143

  5
Vinyl-LP: Coverdale • Page "Coverdale • Page" [Deep Purple/Led Zeppelin]
    Jul 3, 2022  

  €   126
  $   146

  5
Coverdale Page Vinyl
    Sep 11, 2021  

  £   105
  $   139

  5
COVERDALE PAGE - Coverdale Page 1993 Korea Orig LP Led Zeppelin Rare Back Sleeve
    Apr 10, 2023  

  $   144

  2
Coverdale Page - S/T LP - EMI UK
    Aug 3, 2025  

  $   144

  5
1993 LP Coverdale and Page rock record EMI records
    May 21, 2023  

  £   104
  $   138

  5
Coverdale Page Vinyl LP First Press
    Oct 15, 2020  

  £   103
  $   137

  5
Coverdale Page self titled LP original 1993 UK press Led Zeppelin Whitesnake EX
    Sep 23, 2025  

  $   140

  2
Coverdale Page 2LP Analog Record Japan Limited Transparent Blue Vinyl NEW Japan
    Feb 17, 2025  

  $   140

Coverdale Page - Coverdale • Page (1993 Korea Orig 1ST LP Vinyl) Led Zeppelin
    Feb 1, 2024  

  $   140

  4
Coverdale Page 2 analog vinyl discs on transparent blue vinyl Limited Edition
    Sep 16, 2025  

  $   140

Coverdale Page - Coverdale • Page (LP) 1st Italy 1993 VG+/VG+ Led Zeppelin
    Nov 17, 2024  

  €   120
  $   140

  2
Coverdale Page - Coverdale Page 1993 Korea LP W/Insert & Clean Copy
    Nov 1, 2020  

  $   139

  3
Coverdale Page 1993 Korea LP Vinyl Insert No Barcode Led Zeppelin Whitesnake
    Dec 25, 2020  

  $   139

  5
Coverdale Page set of 2 Record Limited Transparent 2LP Blue Vinyl From Japan
    Feb 14, 2025  

  $   139

  5
Coverdale Page 1993 EMI Records 12” Vinyl EMD 1041 UK#934
    Jul 19, 2023  

  £   101
  $   134

COVERDALE PAGE,SAME lp m(-)/m(-) OIS /m(-) emi records EMD1041 England 1993
    May 29, 2014  

  €   119
  $   138

  5
Coverdale Page Self Titled LP 1993 BMGFL 5017 Korean Press NM/NM Beautiful Copy
    Jul 22, 2023  

  $   138

  5
Coverdale Page EMI EMD 1041 Vinyl 1993
    Jul 26, 2024  

  £   100
  $   133

  4
COVERDALE PAGE Coverdale Page 1993 GREEK LP VINYL LED ZEPPELIN ROCK
    Jul 14, 2022  

  £   100
  $   133

Coverdale Page - Japan Tour Stage Laminate 1993 RARE Jimmy Page Led Zeppelin
    Jan 21, 2018  

  £   100
  $   132

  3
Coverdale Page 1993 UK EMI Self Titled LP
    Nov 30, 2025  

  £   100
  $   132



 Discography


14 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  EMD 1041EMILP, Album, Stereo, 1993UK
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  090 78 1401 1HispavoxLP, Album, , 1993Spain
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  0777 7 81401 1 5EMILP, Album, , 1993Greece
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  170.8077Geffen RecordsLP, Album, , 1993Brazil
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  0777 7 81401 1 5EMI RecordsLP, Album, , 1993Italy
Coverdale PageCoverdale • Page  BMGFL 5017Geffen RecordsLP, Album, , 1993South Korea
 
 
 
 
Coverdale PageTake Me For A Little While / Easy Does It  GEFS7-19254Geffen Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993US
Coverdale PageTake Me For A Little While  12EMPD 270EMI12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Picture Disc1993UK
Coverdale PageTake A Look At Yourself  EMPD279EMI7", Single, Picture Disc, Numbered1993UK
 

 Distribution Of Prices