sort  

Jun Mayuzumi

176 to 200 of 219 records found   save search   

  2
LISTEN JUN MAYUZUMI BLACK ROOM JAPAN PSYCH FUNK DRUM BREAKS 45 CP-1027 VINYL #3
    May 9, 2022  
 
 

  $   29

Jun Mayuzumi Black Room Rare JPN Funk R&B Soul Mod Breaks 45 EX Listen
    Dec 21, 2015  

  $   28

RARE JUN MAYUZUMI / BLACK ROOM / Japanese Girl Freakbeat Pop Funk Breaks HEAR
    Sep 25, 2012  

  $   28

  3
Jun Mayuzumi Recital "Live" At Sankei Hall Capitol CP 8393 Japan RED WAX LP OBI
    May 2, 2021  

  $   28

LISTEN JUN MAYUZUMI BLACK ROOM JAPAN PSYCH FUNK DRUM BREAKS 45 CP-1027 VINYL EX
    Dec 12, 2022  
 
 

  $   28

  3
?V.A. BIG HIT '70 LP Jun Mayuzumi Chiyo JAPAN Girl Funk Freakbeat Psych LISTEN
    Oct 24, 2019  

  $   28

JUN MAYUZUMI "Red WAX" BLACK ROOM CP1027 EP wm7941
    Sep 10, 2015  

  $   26

?JUN MAYUZUMI TOMOKO CHIYO LP JAPAN Girl Funk Psych Breaks LISTEN
    May 3, 2016  

  $   26

JUN MAYUZUMI Black Room 7" ? Japan Mod Soul Psych Beat GS Female Funk Breaks
    Nov 11, 2012  

  £   19
  $   25

LP Jun Mayuzumi ・ Tomoko Ogawa ・ Chiyo Okumura ・ Saori Yuki ジュン・知子・チヨ・さおり
    Apr 23, 2025  

  €   22
  $   25

Jun Mayuzumi , Tomoko Ogawa , Chiyo Okumura Jun*Tomoko*Chiyo JAPAN Vinyl LP
    Jul 6, 2025  

  €   22
  $   25

  5
Jun Mayuzumi You & the Sun My Love Funk Fuzz 7' Japan 1969 SP Mod Beat Listen
    Jun 19, 2020  

  $   25

Jun Mayuzumi Black Room Rare Japanese Fuzz Nippon Funk Soul 45
    Nov 19, 2019  

  $   25

45:JUN MAYUZUMI / black room JAPAN ORIGI FUNK SOUL BREAKS
    Jun 6, 2016  

  $   25

  4
45:JUN MAYUZUMI / black room JAPAN FUNK SOUL BREAKS 7inch angel love
    Mar 6, 2020  
 
 

  $   25

JUN MAYUZUMI Black Room Japan 1968 ORIG 7"Girl Freakbeat Psych drum breaks FUZZ
    Dec 10, 2018  

  $   25

JUN MAYUZUMI / BLACK ROOM JAPAN R&B FUNK GARAGE 7inch SINGLE
    Aug 18, 2016  

  $   25

?JUN MAYUZUMI / KAWAGISHI 45 7inch JAPAN Girl Funk Psych Soul Breaks LISTEN
    Jan 13, 2015  

  $   25

  4
?JUN MAYUZUMI TOMOKO CHIYO LP JAPAN Girl Funk Psych Breaks LISTEN
    Sep 2, 2021  

  $   25

Jun Mayuzumi - Angel Love c/w Black Room 7" JAPAN 45
    Jun 23, 2015  

  $   25

Jun Mayuzumi - Angel Love c/w Black Room 7" JAPAN 45
    Oct 2, 2016  

  $   25

JUN MAYUZUMI / TOMOKO OGAWA / CHIYO OKUMURA / SAORI YUKI / POPS / TOSHIBA JAPAN
    Oct 2, 2016  

  $   25

  5
Jun Mayuzumi & Kyu Sakamoto - U.K. PS 45 - BAOC Promo S/SLE20 EX
    Jun 17, 2020  

  £   18
  $   24

  5
JUN MAYUZUMI A Portrait of '69 red-wax LP japan girl Ye-Ye freakbeat psych funk
    Feb 17, 2026  

  $   25

7" JUN MAYUZUMI Angel Love/ Black Room CP1027 CAPITOL JAPAN Vinyl
    Apr 5, 2024  

  $   24



 Discography


104 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Jun Mayuzumi或る日のジュン (A Portrait of Jun Mayuzumi)   CPC-8015Capitol RecordsLP, , , 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi自由の女神 Another Side Of Jun Mayuzumi  CPC-8024Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Japan
 
Jun MayuzumiJun & Jun = ジュンの世界  CPC-8006Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1969Japan
 
Chiyo OkumuraJun*Tomoko*Chiyo  TP-7333Toshiba RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1969Japan
Chiyo OkumuraJun*Tomoko*Chiyo  TP-7333Toshiba RecordsLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi雲にのりたい = Among The Clouds  CP-1047Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑 = Angel Love / ブラック・ルーム = Black Room  CP-1027Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi恋のハレルヤ = Hallelujah  CR-1662Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑 = Angel Love / ブラック・ルーム = Black Room  CP-1027Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夕月 = Yuzuki / 愛の奇蹟 = Miracle  CP-1031Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi涙でいいの = Standing Up To Sorrow  CP-1050Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi霧のかなたに = Kiri No Kanata-Ni  CP-1006Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumi自由の女神 = After Lovin' You  CP-1055Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夕月 = Yuzuki / 愛の奇蹟 = Miracle  CP-1031Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi乙女の祈り = Otome No Inori  CP-1012Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun MayuzumiRecital "Live" At Sankei Hall  CP-8393Capitol RecordsLP, , , 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi男はみんな華になれ  07SH 835CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980Japan
Jun Mayuzumi不思議な太陽 = You And The Sun / 約束して = My Love, My Love  CP-1040Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi恋のハレルヤ = Hallelujah  CR-1662Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
Chiyo Okumuraジュン・知子・チヨ 第二集  TP-7388Toshiba RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑 = Angel Love / ブラック・ルーム = Black Room  CP-1027Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumiとても不幸な朝が来た  FS-1220Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Jun Mayuzumi裸足の妖精  FS-1703Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi恋のハレルヤ  CP-8253Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1967Japan
Jun MayuzumiAngel Love  CPC-8004Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi土曜の夜何かが起きる = Something Feelin' And It's Saturday Night  CP-1052Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夕月 = Yuzuki  CPC-4002Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1968Japan
Jun MayuzumiIn Person '70 = リサイタル'70  CPC-8017Capitol RecordsLP, , , 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑  ETP-40123・24ExpressLP, Compilation, , Japan
Jun Mayuzumi雪が降るのに  FS-1233Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Jun Mayuzumi憂愁  FS-1214Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Jun Mayuzumi時は流れる = The Times They Are A-Flowing  CP-1061Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi乾杯  A-251Canyon7", 45 RPM, , 1975Japan
Jun Mayuzumiロリエの傷あと  FS-1773Philips7", 45 RPM, , 1973Japan
Jun Mayuzumi風の大地の子守り唄  06SH 712CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, , 1980Japan
Jun Mayuzumi冬化粧  A-234Canyon7", 45 RPM, , 1974Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夢追いびとよ  07SH1012CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, , 1981Japan
Jun Mayuzumi霧のかなたに  CP-4273Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumi途はひとつ  FS-1714Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi自由の女神  CP-1055Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi霧のかなたに = Kiri No Kanata-Ni / 恋のサルビア = Koi No Salvia  CP-1006Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumi乙女の祈り = Otome No Inori / 淋しくて淋しくて = Samishikute Samishikute  CP-1012Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi時は流れる  CP-1061Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi雲にのりたい = Among The Clouds  CP-1047Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi不思議な太陽 = You And The Sun / 約束して = My Love, My Love  CP-1040Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi黛ジュン全曲集  ETP-60011ExpressLP, Compilation, , 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi川岸  FS-1746Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi恋のハレルヤ = Hallelujah  CP-1060Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Japan
Jun Mayuzumi憂愁 ジュンのお部屋  FX-8011PhilipsLP, Album, , 1971Japan
Jun Mayuzumi霧のかなたに  CP-4273Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumi黛ジュン全曲集  ETP-60011ExpressLP, Compilation, , 1974Japan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑 = Angel Love / ブラック・ルーム = Black Room  CP-1027Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, RepressJapan
Jun Mayuzumi天使の誘惑 = Angel Love / ブラック・ルーム = Black Room  CP-1027Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, RepressJapan
Jun Mayuzumi雲にのりたい / 不思議な太陽  CPC-4006Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi霧のかなたに = Kiri No Kanata-Ni  CP-1006Capitol Records7", , , 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumiバスを降りたら  FS-1728Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi途はひとつ  FX-8041PhilipsLP, Stereo, , 1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi乙女の祈り = Otome No Inori  T06-1017Express7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1982Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夢追いびとよ  28AH 1289CBS/SonyLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1981Japan
Jun Mayuzumi愛情物語  FX-8051PhilipsLP, Stereo, , 1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi10周年記念謝恩レコード(限定版) / Toshiba 10 Years Anniversary Limited Record  TSD-11Toshiba RecordsLP, Sampler, , Japan
Jun Mayuzumiたとえば鳥  07SH 929CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1981Japan
Jun Mayuzumi羅馬の夢  07SH 1110CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1982Japan
Jun Mayuzumiはさんですてろ  07SH 1153CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1982Japan
Jun Mayuzumiラブ・イズ・オーバー  07SH1441CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1983Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夕月  ETP10230Express7", 45 RPM, , 1977Japan
Jun Mayuzumi土曜の夜何かが起きる  CPC-4007Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1969Japan
Jun Mayuzumi小説~“I”Story~  TBR-0030Taurus (7)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1989Japan
Jun Mayuzumi男はみんな華になれ  07SH 835CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1980Japan
Jun Mayuzumi夢追いびとよ  07SH1012CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1981Japan
Jun Mayuzumiバスを降りたら  FS-1728Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1972Japan
Jun Mayuzumi恋のハレルヤ = Hallelujah  CR-1662Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
Jun Mayuzumiはさんですてろ  07SH 1153CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1982Japan
Jun Mayuzumi羅馬の夢  07SH 1110CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1982Japan
Jun Mayuzumi雲にのりたい  CPC-4006Capitol Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1969Japan
Julie Kagiyama乙女の祈り / ヤングエコー  4RS-150Toshiba Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
Jun Mayuzumi自由の女神 Deusa da Liberdade  SOTL - 26034Toshiba RecordsLP, Album, , 1971Brazil
Jun Mayuzumi不思議な太陽 = You And The Sun / 約束して = My Love, My Love  CP-1040Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Test Pressing1969Japan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices