sort  

Wayne Gorbea

201 to 225 of 463 records found   save search   

  4
Wayne Gorbea Con Su Conjunto "Salsa" - Para La Juventud Del Mundo, Salsa Boricua
    Oct 5, 2024  

  $   52

WAYNE GORBEA ESTAMOS EN SALSA GUAGUANCO FANTASTICO # 218 HEAR
    Dec 12, 2016  

  $   52

  2
Wayne Gorbea & Su Conjunto Salsa – El Condimento 1st U.S. Pressing /1988 SEALED.
    Aug 24, 2024  

  $   52

WAYNE GORBEA/CONJUNTO SALSA Salsa Y Charanga Con Wayne Gorbea DISCO INT'L LP
    Jan 9, 2018  

  $   52

  2
WAYNE GORBEA Sigan Bailando LATIN LP WAYNE Shrink RARE SALSA ORIGINAL NM/M
    Mar 19, 2023  

  $   52

  4
Wayne Gorbea Con Su Conjunto "Salsa" - Para La Juventud Del Mundo, Salsa Boricua
    Feb 2, 2025  

  $   51

Wayne Gorbea Con su Conjunto Salsa Salsa Boricua SMC Reissue Ny Latin Jazz
    Jul 16, 2012  

  $   51

Wayne Gorbea Y Su Comjunto Salsa - El Condimento Salsa Y Guaguanco Lp
    Jun 23, 2016  

  $   51

  2
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto Salsa-Sigan Bailando-LP 12"-Guaguanco Salsa Dura NM
    Jun 13, 2024  

  $   51

WAYNE GORBEA The Night Is Still Young b/w Annanara Private Latin Disco Salsa 12"
    Dec 6, 2015  

  $   51

Wayne Gorbea y Su Conjunto Salsa-Sigan Bailando-LP-NM Guaguanco WayneGo records
    Feb 16, 2017  

  $   51

La Salsa del Conjunto Salsa Con Wayne Gorbea Disco International 1002 Latin LP
    Aug 18, 2014  

  $   51

Conjunto Salsa con Wayne Gorbea - La Salsa - Latin LP
    Feb 19, 2016  

  $   51

WAYNE GORBEA ESTAMOS EN SALSA GUAGUANCO # 425 LISTEN
    Jul 22, 2017  

  $   51

Conjunto Salsa con Wayne Gorbea "La Salsa" Disco Int. Rare Latin LP EX+
    Sep 25, 2013  

  $   51

WAYNE GORBEA SALSA BORICUA REISSUE EX/NM # 1193
    Apr 6, 2017  

  $   51

  4
Wayne Gorbea Conjunto Salsa - Sigan Bailando * 1987 Discos Perla Columbia LP
    Mar 20, 2020  

  $   50

LP- WAYNE GORBEA Y SU CONJUNTO SALSA ON DISCO REC.
    Sep 12, 2014  

  $   50

Wayne Gorbea - La Salsa del Conjunto Salsa - SEALED Disco International LP
    Jan 13, 2014  

  $   50

  2
Wayne Gorbea-Sigan Bailando-LP 12"-Salsa Guaguanco
    Apr 9, 2020  

  $   50

EX/NM CONJUNTO SALSA CON WAYNE GORBEA - LOS RUMBEROS
    Mar 1, 2016  

  $   50

Wayne Gorbea-La Salsa-LP 12”-EX Guaguanco Conjunto Salsa On Disco
    Sep 27, 2018  

  $   50

WAYNE GORBEA Y SU CONJUNTO 2 SIDE SONGS ORIG WAYNE GO RECORDS SALSA
    Mar 24, 2019  

  $   50

Wayne Gorbea y Su Conjunto LP - Salsa/Guaguanco HEAR
    Apr 26, 2010  

  $   50

  4
Wayne Gorbea Con Su Conjunto "Salsa" - Para La Juventud Del Mundo, Salsa Boricua
    Dec 12, 2024  

  $   50



 Discography


14 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaLa Salsa Y Charanga Con Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto Salsa  DIS-LP 1003Disco InternationalLP, Album, , 1978US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaLa Salsa Del Conjunto Salsa Con Wayne Gorbea  DIS-LP-1002Disco InternationalLP, Album, , 1978US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaLa Salsa Del Conjunto Salsa Con Wayne Gorbea  LPI 073INSLP, Album, Stereo, 1977Colombia
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaThe Night Is Still Young  10-NJ-317Wayne Go Records12", 45 RPM, , US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaSigan Bailando  WGLP-3665Wayne Go RecordsLP, Album, , 1986US
 
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaSalsa Boricua  1133SMC Pro-ArteLP, Album, , 1974US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaSigan Bailando  832236 1Discos PerlaLP, Album, , 1987Colombia
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaPara La Juventud Del Mundo, Salsa Boricua  SMC 1133SMC - Spanish Music Center- (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaEl Condimento  01(11)2403FM (5)LP, Album, , 1989Colombia
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaEl Condimento  MR1003Martinez RecordsLP, Album, , 1988US
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto Salsa La Salsa Y Charanga  095INSLP, Album, , Colombia
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaPa Salseros / Charan Guiri  4167INS7", Single, , Colombia
Wayne Gorbea Y Su Conjunto SalsaBuscando Alivio / Un Duelo  4192INS7", 45 RPM, , 1978Colombia

 Distribution Of Prices